Refurbished
-28 %
POWERPLUS POWXG9573 Pressure Pump 1000W 19L efficient stainless steel ring Refurbished
129,00 €
VAT included
179,00 €
Save50,00 €
Ref: 00784434
Estimated delivery 20/05/26 from
11,99 €- POWERPLUS POWXG9573 electric pressure pump equipped with a powerful 1000W motor
- 19-liter tank that allows a constant and efficient water flow
- Stainless steel ring that provides greater durability and protection against corrosion
- Perfect for irrigation systems, water supply in homes, and gardening tasks
- Robust construction and high-quality materials for prolonged use
- Easy to install and operate, ideal for domestic and professional users
- Optimized for DIY projects, maintenance, and home improvement
Similar
Most Purchased

New product
0,99 €3,99 €
Bismark POE-330626 Metallic Acrylic Paint Set 8 tubes, high coverage, crafts

New product
1,99 €5,00 €
Caussade 3664715060277 Rodenticide Bait 10x15g for resistant rats and mice
SOLD OUT

129,00 €