Damaged packaging
-60 %
BAÏTA Kelly 4-Seater Convertible Corner Sofa Grey, Upholstered, Modern Design Damaged Packaging
399,00 €
Last unit
VAT included
999,00 €
Save600,00 €
Ref: 00803984
- 4-seater convertible corner sofa, perfect for optimizing living room space
- Upholstered in high-quality gray fabric, durable and easy to clean
- Modern and elegant design that adapts to different decoration styles
- Integrated bed function, ideal for guests or additional rest
- Ergonomic construction with special adjustment for greater comfort
- Measurements: 233 cm long, 164 cm wide and 83 cm high
- Solid and durable structure, supports up to 55 kg of weight
- Practical and versatile solution for homes looking for functionality and design
Most Purchased
Other bestsellers

New product
0,99 €3,99 €
Poessa POE-329714 Mandala Coloring Book + Colored Pencils, Creative Activity

New product
19,99 €69,99 €
JVC HA-A30T2 Ultralight Wireless Bluetooth Headphones 27h Noise Cancelling

399,00 €